Ribbons

2014

Search Again

Results for: ALL STATES - 30All Days

DIVISION II - GENERAL

N-CULINARY

JUNIOR CULINARY

 
COOKIES
CHEWY BROWNIES, NO NUTS 2" MAXIMUM Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MADELYN SCHAADT
DAWSON , IL

DIVISION IV - WESTERN HORSE

APPALOOSA

HALTER

 
APPALOOSA HALTER
$100 APPALOOSA GELDING FOUR YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
RACHELLE LANE
DANVILLE , IL
7th
Place
KELLEY COTE
HAMPSHIRE , IL
8th
Place
JUDY/KERRY WEBSTER/DAVIS
,
$100 APPALOOSA HUNTER IN HAND GELDING Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
DANIEL ENOS
CLINTON , IL
7th
Place
MARK & LARA MERRIMAN
KENNEY , IL
8th
Place
JUDY/KERRY WEBSTER/DAVIS
,
$100 APPALOOSA MARE FOUR YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
JANET SNYDER
GEORGETOWN , IL
7th
Place
KERRY DAVIS
MACOMB , IL
$100 APPALOOSA MOST COLORFUL AT HALTER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
KEVIN EISELE
EAST PEORIA , IL
7th
Place
CARRIE HEMKEN
HILLSBORO , IL
$100 APPALOOSA NON-PRO MOST COLORFUL AT HALTER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
TINA MAHLOCH
BRILLION , WI
7th
Place
DARREN & CINDY BASHAM
LONGVIEW , IL
8th
Place
KERRY DAVIS
MACOMB , IL
APPALOOSA NON-PRO GELDING Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
DANIEL ENOS
CLINTON , IL
7th
Place
CONNIE DURBIN
ALTAMONT , IL
8th
Place
JUDY/KERRY WEBSTER/DAVIS
,
APPALOOSA NON-PRO MARE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
TINA MAHLOCH
BRILLION , WI
7th
Place
KERRY DAVIS
MACOMB , IL
8th
Place
CARRIE HEMKEN
HILLSBORO , IL
APPALOOSA NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
ANNA R. EISELE
EAST PEORIA , IL
7th
Place
DANIEL ENOS
CLINTON , IL
APPALOOSA YOUTH MARE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
KIERSTEN PRATT
ARLINGTON , IL
APPALOOSAYOUTH WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER 13 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
DANIEL ENOS
CLINTON , IL
 
LAND OF LINC. HALTER
$200 LAND OF LINCOLN APPALOOSA GELDING Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MARK & LARA MERRIMAN
KENNEY , IL
7th
Place
DANIEL ENOS
CLINTON , IL
8th
Place
RACHELLE LANE
DANVILLE , IL
$200 LAND OF LINCOLN APPALOOSA MARE TWO YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
BRANDI DAUGHERTY
NORMAL , IL

PERFORMANCE

 
PERFORMANCE
$1500 APPALOOSA WESTERN PLEASURE STAKE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
NANCY MILLER
MORTON , IL
7th
Place
TRACY ROWLEY
DURAND , IL
8th
Place
STACEY MCGHEE
WEST CHICAGO , IL
$200 APPALOOSA 35 & OVER NON-PRO WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
CONNIE DURBIN
ALTAMONT , IL
7th
Place
RACHELLE LANE
DANVILLE , IL
$200 APPALOOSA JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
DANIEL ENOS
CLINTON , IL
$200 APPALOOSA NON-PRO HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 19 YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
HOLLY ROBINSON
ALVIN , IL
7th
Place
KELLEY COTE
HAMPSHIRE , IL
$200 APPALOOSA NON-PRO WESTERN PLEASURE 19 YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
DON MILLER
ELGIN , IL
7th
Place
DANIEL ENOS
CLINTON , IL
8th
Place
JENNIFER KING
PEORIA , IL
$200 APPALOOSA SENIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
TINA MAHLOCH
BRILLION , WI
$200 APPALOOSA SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
DON MILLER
ELGIN , IL
7th
Place
MELANIE NEULEIB
NEW WINDSOR , IL
8th
Place
MOLLY BARNES
PLAINFIELD , IN
$750 LAND OF LINCOLN APPALOOSA WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
RACHELLE LANE
DANVILLE , IL
7th
Place
DANIEL ENOS
CLINTON , IL
8th
Place
MELANIE NEULEIB
NEW WINDSOR , IL

PAINT HORSE

HALTER AND SHOWMANSH

 
PAINT HALTER & SHOWM
$100 PAINT AMATEUR GELDING Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
LORNA WYRICK
ELLSWORTH , IL
$100 PAINT AMATEUR MARE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
TRACEY WALKER
SHERMAN , IL
7th
Place
LARRY/ELIZABETH BALZER
CAMP POINT , IL
$100 PAINT AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER 19 YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
CASEY KILLION
REDDICK , IL
7th
Place
ANDREW MATHIS
SHELBYVILLE , IL
$100 PAINT GELDING THREE YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
LORNA WYRICK
ELLSWORTH , IL
7th
Place
GERALD/BETH FITZGERALD
,
$100 PAINT MARE FOUR YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
ROBERT ROSS
GRAYSLAKE , IL
$100 PAINT NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MARK JACKSON
,
7th
Place
KATHRYN LASWELL
SPRINGFIELD , IL
$100 PAINT NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
BREANNA BROKATE
PAXTON , IL
7th
Place
BROOKE DOOLEY
LEROY , IL
$100 PAINT YOUTH GELDING Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
BEKAH JEFVERT
PINE VILLAGE , IN
7th
Place
GAVIN POPE
RAYMOND , IL
$100 PAINT YOUTH MARE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
SARAH ELLIS
CHRISMAN , IL
7th
Place
BREANNA BROKATE
PAXTON , IL
$100 PAINT YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER 13 YRS & UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MELISSA BELL
DEER CREEK , IL
7th
Place
REGAN GARRIOTT
ATTICA , IN
$100 PAINT YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER 14-18 YEARS Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
BEKAH JEFVERT
PINE VILLAGE , IN
7th
Place
PEGGY STCLAIR
, MO
$200 LAND OF LINCOLN PAINT GELDING ALL AGES Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
LORNA WYRICK
ELLSWORTH , IL
7th
Place
GAVIN POPE
RAYMOND , IL
$200 LAND OF LINCOLN PAINT MARE ALL AGES Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
CLAIRE MCCOMBS
NORMAL , IL
7th
Place
MARISSA PHILLIPS
DORSEY , IL
$500 LAND OF LINCOLN PAINT JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
BAYLEE COLLIER
COAL CITY , IL
7th
Place
JP QUARTER HORSES
TONICA , IL
8th
Place
JAMES AND MARY ANN BURTON
,
$500 LAND OF LINCOLN PAINT SENIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
COURTNEY MORITZ
DANA , IL
7th
Place
KATHIE DECLERK
PRINCETON , IL
8th
Place
BROOKE DOOLEY
LEROY , IL
$500 LAND OF LINCOLN PAINT YOUTH HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
CORA OLSSON
NEW BERLIN , IL
7th
Place
HALEY HICKS
LINCOLN , IL
8th
Place
BAYLEE COLLIER
COAL CITY , IL
SOLID PAINT-BRED/BREEDING STOCK GELDING 3 YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
LEANN HANSELL
JACKSONVILLE , IL
SOLID PAINT-BRED/BREEDING STOCK WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
BAYLEE COLLIER
COAL CITY , IL
7th
Place
CRYSTAL BRANDT
LEROY , IL

PERFORMANCE

 
PAINT PERFORMANCE
$100 PAINT NOVICE YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
HALEY BROKATE
PAXTON , IL
7th
Place
BEKAH JEFVERT
PINE VILLAGE , IN
$100 PAINT NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 18 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
COURTNEY MORITZ
DANA , IL
7th
Place
CORA OLSSON
NEW BERLIN , IL
8th
Place
GRACE GUSTITUS
WEST DUNDEE , IL
$100 PAINT NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
ALEXA HATTAN
LACON , IL
7th
Place
CALISTA PONTNACK
WINCHESTER , IL
$100 PAINT NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
CORA OLSSON
NEW BERLIN , IL
7th
Place
SARAH ELLIS
CHRISMAN , IL
$100 PAINT YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION 14-18 YEARS Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
HALEY BROKATE
PAXTON , IL
7th
Place
BEKAH JEFVERT
PINE VILLAGE , IN
$100 PAINT YOUTH HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 13 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
KATLIN KIEFER
WEST LAFAYETTE , IN
7th
Place
REGAN GARRIOTT
ATTICA , IN
$100 PAINT YOUTH HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 14-18 YEARS Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
PEGGY STCLAIR
, MO
7th
Place
BEKAH JEFVERT
PINE VILLAGE , IN
$100 PAINT YOUTH TRAIL ALL AGES Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
CORRIN HUNT
RAMSEY , IL
$100 PAINT YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE 13 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
ALEXA HATTAN
LACON , IL
7th
Place
CLAIRE MCCOMBS
NORMAL , IL
$100 PAINT YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE 14-18 YEARS Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
SARAH ELLIS
CHRISMAN , IL
7th
Place
BROOKE DOOLEY
LEROY , IL
$1500 AMERICAN PAINT HORSE WESTERN PLEASURE STAKE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
ROBERT ROSS
GRAYSLAKE , IL
7th
Place
GAVIN POPE
RAYMOND , IL
8th
Place
MARK & LARA MERRIMAN
KENNEY , IL
$200 PAINT AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
DARLENE JONES
DECATUR , IL
$200 PAINT AMATEUR TRAIL Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
PATTY DOUGLAS
VILLA GROVE , IL
7th
Place
CASEY KILLION
REDDICK , IL
$200 PAINT AMATEUR WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
JOYCE BOSS
WRIGHT CITY , MO
7th
Place
KRISTY DOYLE
ELLSWORTH , IL
$200 PAINT AMATEUR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
PATTY DOUGLAS
VILLA GROVE , IL
7th
Place
ROBERT ROSS
GRAYSLAKE , IL
$200 PAINT JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
AYNSLEE CURRY
BLOOMINGTON , IL
7th
Place
CARLA JOHNSON
PLAINFIELD , IL
$200 PAINT JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
KERRY HOUSE
BELLEVILLE , IL
7th
Place
AYNSLEE CURRY
BLOOMINGTON , IL
8th
Place
CARLA JOHNSON
PLAINFIELD , IL
$200 PAINT NOVICE AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
LESLEY DIEHL
POLO , IL
7th
Place
KRISTY DOYLE
ELLSWORTH , IL
$200 PAINT NOVICE AMATEUR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
HANNAH ARGADINE
DELEVAN , IL
7th
Place
KRISTY DOYLE
ELLSWORTH , IL
$200 PAINT SENIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
KAITLYN EVANS
PINE VILLAGE , IN
7th
Place
DARLENE JONES
DECATUR , IL
$200 PAINT SENIOR TRAIL Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MELISSA BELL
DEER CREEK , IL
7th
Place
HALEY BROKATE
PAXTON , IL
$200 PAINT SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MELODY WALTER
PANA , IL
7th
Place
MELISSA BELL
DEER CREEK , IL
$500 LAND OF LINCOLN PAINT YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE 18 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
COURTNEY MORITZ
DANA , IL
7th
Place
CORA OLSSON
NEW BERLIN , IL
8th
Place
BREANNA BROKATE
PAXTON , IL
$750 LAND OF LINCOLN PAINT JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
JP QUARTER HORSES
TONICA , IL
7th
Place
BAYLEE COLLIER
COAL CITY , IL
8th
Place
CRYSTAL BRANDT
LEROY , IL
$750 LAND OF LINCOLN PAINT SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
TRACEY WALKER
SHERMAN , IL
7th
Place
HANNAH ARGADINE
DELEVAN , IL
8th
Place
ANDREW MATHIS
SHELBYVILLE , IL
SOLID PAINT- BRED/BREEDING STOCK HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
BAYLEE COLLIER
COAL CITY , IL
7th
Place
CRYSTAL BRANDT
LEROY , IL

QUARTER HORSE

 
HALTER AND SHOWMANSH
$100 AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
DYLAN EASLEY
VIENNA , IL
7th
Place
CAMI VANAKEN
CHICAGO , IL
$100 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
LINDSEY KIESER
BLOOMINGTON , IL
7th
Place
DENISE JUDY
PARIS , IL
$100 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER 18 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
STEFANI REDDING
MANSFIELD , IL
7th
Place
MARISSA PHILLIPS
DORSEY , IL
8th
Place
JESSICA ROBINSON
BETHANY , IL
$100 AQHA SELECT SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER 50 AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
KIM MEYER
ROCHESTER , IL
7th
Place
LISA WALTRIP
ALTON , IL
8th
Place
DIANE LAWRY
LINCOLN , IL
$100 AQHA YOUTH AGED GELDINGS Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MOLLY WETHINGTON
DES PLAINS , IL
7th
Place
MARY BRETSCHER
CHANDLERVILLE , IL
$100 AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER 13 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
ERIN LAKAMP
NEW BERLIN , IL
$100 AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER 14-18 YEARS Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
KAY KIMMEL
BROUGHTON , IL
7th
Place
BROOKE PARRISH
ELMWOOD , IL
$200 AQHA TRAIL ALL AGES Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
BAMBI ZULAUF-BAYS
MARIETTA , IL
7th
Place
REBECCA SHELLY
,
AQHA AMATEUR PERFORMANCE HALTER GELDINGS Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
KELLEIGH DEMONBURN
OAKFORD , IL
7th
Place
SHELLEY GRAHAM
SHERMAN , IL
 
LAND OF LINC HALTER
$200 LAND OF LINCOLN AQHA GELDING THREE YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
KAY KIMMEL
BROUGHTON , IL
$200 LAND OF LINCOLN AQHA MARE THREE YEARS AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
JAMI RUNYON
SPRINGFIELD , IL
7th
Place
STEFANI REDDING
MANSFIELD , IL
8th
Place
DANIELLE VALOIS
SPRINGFIELD , IL
 
PERFORMANCE
$100 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MYCHELLE TAYLOR
LOWELL , IN
7th
Place
JENNIFER HENRY
SPRINGFIELD , IL
$100 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
TANNA NICOLE PETERSAK
WESTVILLE , IL
7th
Place
LINDSEY KIESER
BLOOMINGTON , IL
$100 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
CARRIE LYNCH
MCLEAN , IL
7th
Place
LINDSEY KIESER
BLOOMINGTON , IL
$100 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 18 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MARISSA PHILLIPS
DORSEY , IL
7th
Place
KASEY OLIVER
,
$100 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP 18 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
BROOKE PARRISH
ELMWOOD , IL
7th
Place
TAYLOR THOMPSON
DANVERS , IL
$100 AQHA NOVICE YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE 18 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
PAYTON VORREYER
SPRINGFIELD , IL
7th
Place
TAYLOR SPARROW
LINCOLN , IL
8th
Place
ARLENE H. NAUMAN
MORTON , IL
$100 AQHA YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUITATION 18 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
TAYLOR SPARROW
LINCOLN , IL
7th
Place
ERIN HODGSON
CHANDLERVILLE , IL
$100 AQHA YOUTH HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 18 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MARISSA PHILLIPS
DORSEY , IL
7th
Place
TAYLOR SPARROW
LINCOLN , IL
$100 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL 18 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
BROOKE PARRISH
ELMWOOD , IL
7th
Place
KELLY MACIEJEWSKI
DOWNS , IL
$100 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP 13 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
LAYNE LEBSHIER
MECHANICSBURG , IL
7th
Place
ERIN LAKAMP
NEW BERLIN , IL
$100 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP 14-18 YEARS Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MARISSA PHILLIPS
DORSEY , IL
7th
Place
ERIN HODGSON
CHANDLERVILLE , IL
$100 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE 13 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
LINDA SMITH
KANKAKEE , IL
7th
Place
HAYDEN BAKER
TAYLORVILLE , IL
$100 AQHA YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE 14-18 YEARS Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MADISON HENN
ASHMORE , IL
7th
Place
TAYLOR SPARROW
LINCOLN , IL
$200 AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
KELLEIGH DEMONBURN
OAKFORD , IL
7th
Place
MICHELLE SPECK
HILLSBORO , MO
$200 AQHA AMATEUR WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MIKE LOSER
PRINCEVILLE , IL
7th
Place
MICHELLE SPECK
HILLSBORO , MO
$200 AQHA AMATEUR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
TANNA SUITS
RANTOUL , IL
7th
Place
MIKE LOSER
PRINCEVILLE , IL
$200 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
JAMI RUNYON
SPRINGFIELD , IL
7th
Place
LINDSEY KIESER
BLOOMINGTON , IL
$200 AQHA NOVICE AMATEUR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
JOELLE KARL
ROBERTSVILLE , MO
7th
Place
KELLEIGH DEMONBURN
OAKFORD , IL
8th
Place
LAUREN THOMA
SPRINGFIELD , IL
$200 AQHA SELECT WESTERN PLEASURE 50 AND OVER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
GINGER MANDEL
WATAGA , IL
7th
Place
DEBBIE ROBINSON
BETHANY , IL
$200 AQHA SENIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
REBECCA SHELLY
,
7th
Place
KELLEIGH DEMONBURN
OAKFORD , IL
$500 LAND OF LINCOLN AQHA YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE 18 YEARS AND UNDER Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
ERIN LAKAMP
NEW BERLIN , IL
7th
Place
JESSICA ROBINSON
BETHANY , IL
8th
Place
LAYNE LEBSHIER
MECHANICSBURG , IL
$750 LAND OF LINCOLN AQHA JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
JAMI RUNYON
SPRINGFIELD , IL
7th
Place
LAYNE LEBSHIER
MECHANICSBURG , IL
8th
Place
TAMMY BUSE
HARTSBURG , IL
$750 LAND OF LINCOLN AQHA SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
MARK & LARA MERRIMAN
KENNEY , IL
7th
Place
DEBBIE ROBINSON
BETHANY , IL
8th
Place
ARLENE H. NAUMAN
MORTON , IL
$850 AQHA JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
JAMES SNEED
,
7th
Place
LYNDA F. FLESNER
GOLDEN , IL
8th
Place
JIM SHOEMAKE
TOWN AND COUNTRY , MO
$850 AQHA SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE Sixth place RibbonSixth Place
SHERRI HENNIS
IMPERIAL , MO
7th
Place
JOELLE KARL
ROBERTSVILLE , MO
8th
Place
MADISON HENN
ASHMORE , IL
 

Back to referring page

 


Link to the State of IllinoisLink to the Illinois Department of AgricultureLink to the DuQuoin State FairLink to the Illinois County FairsLink to the Internation Association of Fairs and Expositions

Emmerson Building, 801 E. Sangamon Ave, State Fairgrounds, P.O. Box 19427, Springfield, Illinois 62794-9427
217/782-6661 (Voice), 217/524-6858 (TDD), 217/782-9115 (Fax),